Klubbrekorder Stafett Menn

Øvelse Navn: Oppnådd: Klasse:
4x100 m:
40.9 Ivar Saunes (1937) 1961 Senior
Carl-Fredrik Bunæs (1939)
Bjørn Berglund (1938)
Helge Svaar (1941)
41.09 Tomm Wisløff (1962) 1986 Senior
Vidar Jakobsen (1961)
Roar Sollie (1965)
Einar Sagli (1958)
41.7 Ivar Saunes (1937) 1959 J22
Carl Fredrik Bunæs (1939)
Bjørn Berglund (1938)
Egil Hansen Frydenlund (1941)
42.12 Marcel Johnson (1969) 1989 J20
Dag Rist Aamoth (1969)
John Skjelvaag (1969)
Kennet Kjensli (1969)
43.39 Dan Eliassen (1968) 1987 J19
Roger Olafsen (1968)
John Halden (1968)
John Skjelvaag (1969)
43.39 Kevin Gonaseelan (1978) 1996 J19
Martin Hjelseth (1979)
John Ertzgaard (1977)
Atle McAdam (1977)
4x200 m:
1:26.81 Svein Erik Storlien (1958) 1986 Senior
Vidar Jakobsen (1961)
Einar Sagli (1958)
Trond Langeland (1960)
1:29.0 Kennet Kjensli (1969) 1988 J20/J22
John Skjelvaag (1969)
Roger Olafsen (1968)
Dag Rist Aamoth (1969)
1:29.26 Kennet Kjensli (1969) 1988 J20/J22
John Skjelvaag (1969)
Roger Olafsen (1968)
Dag Rist Aamoth (1969)
4x400 m:
3:11.80* Erlingur Johannsson (1961) *Islandsk 1986 Senior
Atle Hjort-Larsen (1959)
Bo Breigan (1958)
Svein Erik Storlien (1958)
3:12.83 Atle McAdam (1977) 1994 Senior
Preben Lilleberg (1968)
Jussi Udelhoven (1966)
John Skjelvaag (1969)
3:17.46 Martin Hjelseth (1979) 1998 J22
John Ertzgaard (1977)
Trond Solvang (1976)
Atle McAdam (1977)
3:17.62 Dag Rist Aamoth (1969) 1987 J20
Svein Høgemark (1967)
Erik Lodding (1967)
Christian Ohme (1968)
3:20.6 John Skjelvaag (1969) 1987 J19
Dag Rist Aamoth (1969)
Christian Ohme (1968)
Roger Olafsen (1968)
4x800 m:
7:22.6 Åge Henriksen (1961) 1986 Senior
Bo Breigan (1958)
Morten Jurs (1960)
Espen Borge (1961)
4x1500 m:
15:16.33 Trond Syvertsen (1965) 1987 Senior
Bo Breigan (1958)
Eirik Hansen (1963)
Espen Borge (1961)
16:05.0 Thorolf Schrøder-Nielsen (1948) 1965 J20/J22
Terje Schrøder-Nielsen (1945)
Magne Bjørdal (1946)
Arne Kvalheim (1945)
1000 m:
1:52.63* Vidar Jakobsen (1961) 1991 Senior
Kennet Kjensli (1969)
Eirik Madsen (1969)
George Levine (1969) *USA-borger
1:52.9 Tomm Wisløff (1962) 1986 Senior
Vidar Jakobsen (1961)
Einar Sagli (1958)
Svein Erik Storlien (1958)
1:55.50 Chisom Okeke (1982) 1998 J22
Martin Hjelseth (1979)
Petter Smith (1978)
Atle McAdam (1977)
1:56.37 Kevin Gonaseelan (1978) 1995 J19/J20
Tri M Dang (1977)
John Ertzgaard (1977)
Atle McAdam (1977)
Levert av Oriondesign | IK Tjalve, Besøksadresse: Underhaugsveien 1, Oslo | Tlf 22 60 43 40 | mail@tjalve.no